MestoSluzheniya-_GRP2TAB2
MestoSluzheniya-_GRP2TAB2 |
Nomer |
FIO |
MestoRozhd |
San |
Oblast' |
Udmurtiya |
a19.3 |
Anisimov |
- |
diakon |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Alnashskaya tserkov' |
a19.1409 |
Krugleev Pavel Petrovich |
Tatariya, Chelninskij r., d.Umyak |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
|
a19.1410 |
Bogomolov Vasilij Danilovich |
Tatariya |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Balezinskij r., d.Verhnij Kep |
a19.1437 |
Yuferov Nikifor Markovich |
Udmurtiya, Balezinskij r., d.Verhnij Kep |
- |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Vavozhskij r., s.Vodzimon'e |
a19.482 |
Danilov Aleksej Kirillovich #1 |
- |
diakon |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Votkinskij r., d.Chernaya |
a19.1469 |
Korobejnikov Kalina Larionovich |
Udmurtiya |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Votkinskij r., s.Perevoznoe, Voznesenskaya tserkov' |
a19.1504 |
Vol'hin Vasilij Andreevich |
- |
- |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Votkinskij r., s.Cherepanovka |
a19.1518 |
Kuznetsov Denis Emel'yanovich |
- |
- |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Debesskij r., d.Sosnovka |
a19.1447 |
Kotel'nikov Grigorij Petrovich |
Udmurtiya, s.Debesi |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Evsimanskaya tserkov' |
a19.1451 |
Zubkov Pavel Pavlovich |
Udmurtiya, d.Shadrino |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Zav'yalovskij r., s.Lyuk |
a19.1401 |
Orlov Konstantin Nikolaevich #2 |
Kirovskaya o., d.Koz'modem'yanskoe |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Zav'yalovskij r., s.Lyuk, tserkov' Petra i Pavla |
ar3.130 |
Ustyugov Vladimir |
- |
svyaschennik |
Radio 3 |
Udmurtiya, Zurinskij r., d.Chumoj |
a19.1432 |
Gusev Innokentij Aleksandrovich |
Vyatka (Kirov) |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Igrinskaya tserkov' |
a19.1452 |
Il'inskij Apollon Aleksandrovich |
Udmurtiya, d.Sharkan |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Igrinskij r., d.Chutir' |
a19.1461 |
Bikov Vasilij Vasil'evich |
Udmurtiya, Balezinskij r., d.Yagoshur |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Izhevskij r., s.Yagul |
a19.1439 |
Uspenskij Valentin Gavrilovich |
Kirovskaya o., d.Bistritsa |
svyaschennik |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Kambarskij r., d.Balaka |
a19.1440 |
Zajtsev Anton Haritonovich |
Udmurtiya, Kambarskij r., d.Balaka |
- |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |
Udmurtiya, Krasnogorskij r. (ranee Svyatogorskij okrug) |
a19.475 |
Lopatin Donat Petrovich |
- |
protoierej |
Izhevskaya i Udmurtskaya |